积分榜

ÉquipePointsJ.G.N.P.p.c.d.Bonus
1 Stade Toulousain932520237735012729
2 ASM Clermont8225163680150729412
3 Lyon OU742516186595021578
4 Racing 9269251411071556015511
5 Castres Olympique692515010492474189
6 Montpellier Herault66251311163151911212
7 La Rochelle662515010638604346
8 Stade Francais602513012552562-108
9 Union Bordeaux-Begles572512112606630-247
10 Toulon532511014547526219
11 Section Paloise43259016484732-2487
12 Agen38258116428619-1914
13 Grenoble28255218425667-2424
14 USA Perpignan12252023426774-3484

 

  • Poule 5
  • Poule 4
  • Poule 3
  • Poule 2
  • Poule 1
  • Toutes les poules
PositionÉquipePointsJ.G.N.P.p.c.d.Bonus
Poule 1
1 Leinster256501204881165
2 Stade Toulousain216501149136131
3 Bath106114115152-374
4 Wasps46015116208-922
Poule 2
1 Munster21641113872663
2 Exeter Chiefs146213124104204
3 Castres Olympique14630397142-452
4 Gloucester96204122163-411
Poule 3
1 Racing 92266501196121756
2 Ulster22650113112832
3 Llanelli Scarlets76105145170-253
4 Leicester Tigers76105115168-533
Poule 4
1 Edinburgh23650115483713
2 Montpellier Herault166303158116424
3 Toulon106204134180-462
4 Newcastle Falcons96204102169-671
Poule 5
1 Saracens286600185811044
2 Glasgow Warriors196402147119283
3 Cardiff Blues106204138174-362
4 Lyon OU0600687183-960