Clasificación

ÉquipePointsJ.G.N.P.p.c.d.Bonus
1 Stade Toulousain721915225463511958
2 ASM Clermont651913246113462659
3 Castres Olympique54191207389376136
4 Union Bordeaux-Begles52191117473425486
5 Lyon OU52191117465382836
6 Racing 92511911085114071047
7 La Rochelle51191207439456-173
8 Stade Francais4619100940139746
9 Montpellier Herault42198110448415338
10 Toulon38198011373397-246
11 Section Paloise33197012367500-1335
12 Agen29196112312490-1783
13 Grenoble20193214346512-1664
14 USA Perpignan8191018317544-2274

 

  • Poule 5
  • Poule 4
  • Poule 3
  • Poule 2
  • Poule 1
  • Toutes les poules
PositionÉquipePointsJ.G.N.P.p.c.d.Bonus
Poule 1
1 Leinster256501204881165
2 Stade Toulousain216501149136131
3 Bath106114115152-374
4 Wasps46015116208-922
Poule 2
1 Munster21641113872663
2 Exeter Chiefs146213124104204
3 Castres Olympique14630397142-452
4 Gloucester96204122163-411
Poule 3
1 Racing 92266501196121756
2 Ulster22650113112832
3 Llanelli Scarlets76105145170-253
4 Leicester Tigers76105115168-533
Poule 4
1 Edinburgh23650115483713
2 Montpellier Herault166303158116424
3 Toulon106204134180-462
4 Newcastle Falcons96204102169-671
Poule 5
1 Saracens286600185811044
2 Glasgow Warriors196402147119283
3 Cardiff Blues106204138174-362
4 Lyon OU0600687183-960