Classement

ÉquipePointsJ.G.N.P.p.c.d.Bonus
1 Stade Toulousain9826212382050831210
2 ASM Clermont8326163782853529313
3 Lyon OU782617186835251588
4 Racing 9274261511075056318712
5 La Rochelle7126160107196161037
6 Montpellier Herault70261411165954611312
7 Castres Olympique69261501150849999
8 Stade Francais64261401258357948
9 Toulon572612014572542309
10 Union Bordeaux-Begles572612113618711-937
11 Section Paloise43269017501763-2627
12 Agen38268117431654-2234
13 Grenoble29265219448691-2435
14 USA Perpignan12262024433821-3884

 

  • Poule 5
  • Poule 4
  • Poule 3
  • Poule 2
  • Poule 1
  • Toutes les poules
PositionÉquipePointsJ.G.N.P.p.c.d.Bonus