Rankings

ÉquipePointsJ.G.N.P.p.c.d.Bonus
1 Montpellier Herault47151005413326877
2 La Rochelle461510144522951574
3 Racing 92461510053732481256
4 Castres Olympique4215906376350266
5 Toulon38157083953365910
6 Stade Toulousain3815816371329424
7 Lyon OU3715807360321395
8 Union Bordeaux-Begles3715816398365333
9 Section Paloise3515807320333-133
10 ASM Clermont311561840940815
11 Stade Francais2715609301396-953
12 CA Brive2415519266433-1672
13 Agen23155010292385-933
14 Oyonnax14151311300501-2014

 

  • Poule 5
  • Poule 4
  • Poule 3
  • Poule 2
  • Poule 1
  • Toutes les poules
PositionÉquipePointsJ.G.N.P.p.c.d.Bonus
Poule 1
1 La Rochelle206402156121354
2 Wasps176303154121335
3 Ulster176402132118141
4 Harlequins76105106188-823
Poule 2
1 Llanelli Scarlets216402162123395
2 Toulon196402159125343
3 Bath186402151121302
4 Benetton Treviso4600697200-1034
Poule 3
1 ASM Clermont226501165104612
2 Saracens186312205146594
3 Ospreys15621315214845
4 Northampton Saints66105115239-1242
Poule 4
1 Leinster27660017693833
2 Exeter Chiefs156303138117213
3 Montpellier Herault136204130163-335
4 Glasgow Warriors76105128199-713
Poule 5
1 Munster21641116787803
2 Racing 92196402128105233
3 Castres Olympique126213111161-502
4 Leicester Tigers76105118171-533