Rankings

ÉquipePointsJ.G.N.P.p.c.d.Bonus
1 Stade Toulousain9826212382050831210
2 ASM Clermont8326163782853529313
3 Lyon OU782617186835251588
4 Racing 9274261511075056318712
5 La Rochelle7126160107196161037
6 Montpellier Herault70261411165954611312
7 Castres Olympique69261501150849999
8 Stade Francais64261401258357948
9 Toulon572612014572542309
10 Union Bordeaux-Begles572612113618711-937
11 Section Paloise43269017501763-2627
12 Agen38268117431654-2234
13 Grenoble29265219448691-2435
14 USA Perpignan12262024433821-3884

 

  • Poule 5
  • Poule 4
  • Poule 3
  • Poule 2
  • Poule 1
  • Toutes les poules
PositionÉquipePointsJ.G.N.P.p.c.d.Bonus
Poule 1
1 Leinster256501204881165
2 Stade Toulousain216501149136131
3 Bath106114115152-374
4 Wasps46015116208-922
Poule 2
1 Munster21641113872663
2 Exeter Chiefs146213124104204
3 Castres Olympique14630397142-452
4 Gloucester96204122163-411
Poule 3
1 Racing 92266501196121756
2 Ulster22650113112832
3 Llanelli Scarlets76105145170-253
4 Leicester Tigers76105115168-533
Poule 4
1 Edinburgh23650115483713
2 Montpellier Herault166303158116424
3 Toulon106204134180-462
4 Newcastle Falcons96204102169-671
Poule 5
1 Saracens286600185811044
2 Glasgow Warriors196402147119283
3 Cardiff Blues106204138174-362
4 Lyon OU0600687183-960