Rankings

ÉquipePointsJ.G.N.P.p.c.d.Bonus
1 Montpellier Herault8126170975255919313
2 Racing 92802618086224781448
3 Stade Toulousain742616197195951248
4 Toulon73261401276650725917
5 Lyon OU70261501168954114810
6 Castres Olympique692615011638624149
7 La Rochelle6726141116865311559
8 Section Paloise66261501159058466
9 ASM Clermont542611114629687-588
10 Union Bordeaux-Begles482610115557623-666
11 Agen462610016537757-2206
12 Stade Francais42269017540740-2006
13 Oyonnax39267316566824-2585
14 CA Brive36267118485726-2416

 

  • Poule 5
  • Poule 4
  • Poule 3
  • Poule 2
  • Poule 1
  • Toutes les poules
PositionÉquipePointsJ.G.N.P.p.c.d.Bonus
Poule 1
1 La Rochelle206402156121354
2 Wasps176303154121335
3 Ulster176402132118141
4 Harlequins76105106188-823
Poule 2
1 Llanelli Scarlets216402162123395
2 Toulon196402159125343
3 Bath186402151121302
4 Benetton Treviso4600697200-1034
Poule 3
1 ASM Clermont226501165104612
2 Saracens186312205146594
3 Ospreys15621315214845
4 Northampton Saints66105115239-1242
Poule 4
1 Leinster27660017693833
2 Exeter Chiefs156303138117213
3 Montpellier Herault136204130163-335
4 Glasgow Warriors76105128199-713
Poule 5
1 Munster21641116787803
2 Racing 92196402128105233
3 Castres Olympique126213111161-502
4 Leicester Tigers76105118171-533